Please contact me if you wish to use any of the images - I only ask for a donation tothe Red Cross please.
BOURNEMOUTH - MRS NICOLA BAILEY (GREYFLAX)
BEST OF BREED : FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Miss N Hyndsight Who's That Girl
Bitch CC : FINNET/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Who's That Girl |
Dog CC : DOCKREE/ TROTMAN Regalflight Princequillo Of Penherald |
Res Dog CC : SPENCER/ RHODES Gentom Renown |
Res Bitch CC : GODDEN/PEACH Brackenland Tan At Kilbourne |
BPD OWEN/BRODIE'S Wolfscastle Draig |
BPB Best Puppy : PEACH's Ain't Miss Behavin At Kilbourne |
Best Veteran : 6901 LUCAS, Miss R & DARGONNE Mr C J Sorisdale Mackechnie For Packway
VETERAN DOG NO ENTRIES
PUPPY DOG (6 Entries) Abs: 2 |
1ST - OWEN/BRODIE'S Wolfscastle Draig
|
2ND - PEACH'S Elnkayvee Boycee At Kilbourne
|
3RD - BYE'S Nixophel Greyflint
|
RES - STUAR/ HOLT Regalflight Tomahawk At Ollandsheart
NO IMAGE SORRY |
JUNIOR DOG (4 Entries) Abs: 1 |
1ST - PEACH'S Kilbourne Hamlet
SORRY NO IMAGES |
2ND - MEER'S Kilbourne Harvey At Lordswell
|
3RD - CHESHIRE'S Kilbourne Hennessy Junior Of Deeranwith
Sorry no images |
|
GRADUATE DOG (4 Entries) Abs: 1 |
1ST - LLEWELLYN'S Matahari Menjangen
|
2ND - WILSON'S Hamiltonhill Fred D Mercury
|
3RD - BRUCE'S Kilbourne After Dark
|
|
POST GRADUATE DOG (2 Entries) Abs: 0 |
MCLOUGHLIN Graizelund Rock And Roll Of Glenhaigh |
CHESHIRE Kilbourne Nuin Of Deeranwith |
SORRY NO IMAGES |
LIMIT DOG 6 Entries) Abs: 0 |
1ST - SPENCER/ RHODES Gentom Renown
RESERVE CC |
2ND - TAYLOR'S Kilbourne James Dene To Ormanstar
|
3RD - FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Dark Sky
|
RES - LUCAS/ DARGONNE Packway Aconcagua
|
VHC - NORTHWOOD-WEBB Hyndsight Mr Jordan
|
OPEN DOG (7 Entries) Abs: 2 |
1ST - DOCKREE/TROTMAN Regalflight Princequillo Of Penherald
DOG CC |
2ND - HELPS' Ch Greyfriars Gille Of Beardswood
|
3RD - FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Keep The Faith
|
RES - PEACH'S Cypress Von Der Oelmuhle
|
VHC - PIGGOTT'S Greyzicon Blythe Spirit
|
|
Class 1681 VETERAN DOG (1 Entries) Abs: 0 |
1ST = LUCAS/ DARGONNE Sorisdale Mackechnie For Packway
|
PUPPY BITCH (7 Entries) Abs: 3 |
1ST - PEACH'S Ain't Miss Behavin At Kilbourne
BEST PUPPY |
2ND - STUART/ HOLT Pyefleet Skatha At Ollandsheart
SORRY NO IMAGES |
3RD - BUNCE'S Pantawick Anya |
VHC - BUNCE'S Pantawick Aethelwyne |
JUNIOR BITCH (3 Entries) Abs: 0 |
1ST - BUSWELL'S Glenmorlich Just For Fun
|
2ND - LUCAS/ DARGONNE Glenmorlich None So Pretty For Packway
|
3RD -
DOCKREE'S Regalflight Kalifi Of Gorsekree
|
|
GRADUATE BITCH (7 Entries) Abs: 0 |
1ST - PLATT'S Charbonnel Fliss
|
2ND - SMITH'S Rosslyn Pollie
|
3RD - HELPS' Rosslyn Pippa Of Beardswood
|
Res - LLEWELLYN'S Matahari Mermaid
|
VHC: - MARTYN/ WATERS Birkhall Rosemary - sorry no image
|
Post graduate bitch (9 Entries) Abs: 1 |
1st - TRESH Trentdale Glamis of Lyndorthwin
|
2nd -TROTMAN Stainlonan Kulang Of Penherald
|
3rd - FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Fallen Angel
|
res - HAWKER Wolfscastle Cilydd At Ghylladare
|
VHC - MCLOUGHLIN Kingrock Chieftain's Choice At Glenhaigh
|
LIMIT BITCH (5 Entries) Abs: 1 |
1ST - GODDEN/ PEACH Brackenland Tan At Kilbourne
RESERVE CC |
2ND - FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Into The Mystic
|
3RD - CARR Kilbourne Oh Suzzanna With Marandike
SORRY NO IMAGE |
RES JARRETT Ashtonbrook Juno of Torffric
SORRY NO IMAGE |
OPEN BITCH OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 |
1ST FINNETT/ HEATHCOTE Hyndsight Who's That Girl
CC BOB
|
2ND JANSONS Nixophel Crystal Amethyst JW Sh.CM
|
AROUND THE RING
|